Decorated Net Hamper Basket
Decorated Net Hamper Basket

Decorated Net Hamper Basket

Price 75 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 100 Pieces

Decorated Net Hamper Basket Specification

  • Type
  • Decorated Net Basket
  • Regional Style
  • Indian festive
  • Size
  • 10 length approx.
  • Style
  • Handcrafted decorative
  • Feature
  • Gift-ready design
  • Handles
  • Single central handle
  • Width
  • Approx. 10
  • Handle Material
  • Metal with ribbon
  • Material
  • MDF
  • Depth
  • Shallow basket base
  • Basket Type
  • Hamper Basket
  • Shape
  • Octagonal
  • Color
  • Pink & gold accent
  • Lining Material
  • Sheer net fabric
  • Height
  • 2.25
  • Weight
  • Lightweight construction
  • Base Type
  • Sturdy MDF plate
  • Lace Detailing
  • Embroidered lace border
  • Usage
  • Festive gifting
  • Embellishments
  • Pearl & floral applique
  • Packaging Type
  • Custom packaging
 

Decorated Net Hamper Basket Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5-7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Decorated Net Hamper Basket



Discover the exquisite Decorated Net Hamper Basket, ace of festive gifting with an ephemeral charm. Crafted from sturdy MDF in a celebrated octagonal shape, it's draped in a sheer net fabric and finished with an embroidered lace border. Top embellishments-pearl and floral applique-deliver a new standard in decorative sophistication. Lightweight for effortless carriage, this basket touts a single metal handle ribbon-wrapped in pink and gold accents. Its custom packaging, gift-ready design, and shallow base make it an ideal choice for marking Indian festive occasions with elegance.

Outstanding Competitive Edges and Versatile Applications

Our Decorated Net Hamper Basket is celebrated for its premium craftsmanship, sturdy yet lightweight design, and exquisite detailing, making it a top choice for festive gifting. Used by discerning individuals, retailers, and event planners, its elegant design complements Indian festive settings. Perfect for gifting sweets, dry fruits, or decor items, this hamper basket aces plant applications in festive events, weddings, and celebratory occasions, standing out as a statement piece with enduring appeal.


FOB Port, Packaging, and Swift Premium Delivery

We supply Stock Ready Decorated Net Hamper Baskets from major Indian FOB ports, maintaining the lowest price without compromising premium quality. Each basket arrives expertly secured in custom packaging, ensuring it reaches you gift-ready. With an efficient delivery time, our baskets are available for immediate shipment to distributors or individuals. Enjoy exceptional value and presentation with a focus on prompt, reliable service for all bulk and custom orders, directly from exporter, manufacturer, or supplier in India.


FAQ's of Decorated Net Hamper Basket:


Q: How is the Decorated Net Hamper Basket packaged for shipping?

A: Each basket is secured in custom packaging, featuring protective layers to ensure safe transit and an immediate gift-ready presentation upon arrival.

Q: What occasions is this hamper basket most commonly used for?

A: This exquisite basket is primarily designed for Indian festive gifting, but it is also celebrated for use in weddings, special celebrations, and other gifting occasions.

Q: Where can the Decorated Net Hamper Basket be purchased?

A: As an exporter, manufacturer, and supplier based in India, these baskets are available through direct wholesale orders or from select premium retailers.

Q: What makes the Decorated Net Hamper Basket a top choice for gifting?

A: Its unique combination of embroidered lace, pearl and floral embellishments, lightweight design, and sturdy MDF base provides an ace gifting experience that is both decorative and functional.

Q: How is the quality of the basket ensured before delivery?

A: Every basket undergoes a strict quality check process to guarantee premium craftsmanship and reliable construction before being made stock ready for dispatch.

Q: What are the benefits of the basket's lightweight construction?

A: The lightweight design allows for easy handling and convenient gifting, without sacrificing the sturdiness required for secure transportation and presentation.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:  

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Hamper Basket Category

Mdf Net Gift Hamper Basket Wedding Hamper

Mdf Net Gift Hamper Basket Wedding Hamper

Price 260 INR / Set

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Sets

Type : Other, Wedding Hamper

Regional Style : Indian

Size : 8, 10, 12 Inches

Style : Other, Decorative

Decorated Mdf Gift Hamper Basket

Decorated Mdf Gift Hamper Basket

Price 110 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Type : Other, Decorated

Regional Style : Indian

Size : 10 Inches (Length)

Style : Other, Contemporary

Wedding Gift Hamper Basket

Wedding Gift Hamper Basket

Price 45 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Type : Other, Wedding Gift Basket

Regional Style : Indian

Size : 6x6 Inches

Style : Other, Embellished Traditional

Decorated MDF Gift Hamper Basket

Decorated MDF Gift Hamper Basket

Price 130 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Type : Other, Decorated

Regional Style : Indian

Size : 10x10 inches

Style : Other, Modern Decorative



Back to top